Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lj Coetzee |
|
| Location: Namibia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:566976528 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 09:54:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 1,958 | |
| Rank: | 769 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 137.2500 (137.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1148 (0.1148*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 144.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 549 (549*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 148 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lj Coetzee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 134 | 0 | 134.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 415 | 4 | 103.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 201 | 36.61% | 16 | 25.40% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 155 | 28.23% | 25 | 39.68% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 83 | 15.12% | 10 | 15.87% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 5.28% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 24 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 16 | 2.91% | 5 | 7.94% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 2.55% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 12 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 3 | 0.55% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,093 | 386 | 11,106 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.3% | 28.8 | 182.2 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 80 | 40 | 1,068 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 50.0% | 26.7 | 16.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 694 | 50 | 2,226 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.2% | 44.5 | 231.3 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 120 | 3 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 43.0 | 120.0 |
| 5 | 187 | 81 | 2,704 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.3% | 33.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 339 | 20.9% | 53.7% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | 75 | 25.3% | 60.0% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 39 | 12.8% | 69.2% | 17.9% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 33 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 134 | 24.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 134.00 | 10 | 15.87% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c9m2_lots | 415 | 75.59% | 4 | 100.00% | 103.75 | 53 | 84.13% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 415 | 75.59% | 4 | 103.7500 | 53 | 84.13% | 0.1277 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 134 | 24.41% | 0 | 134.0000 | 10 | 15.87% | 0.0746 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
526 | 95.81% | 1 | 25.00% | 526.00 | 60 | 96.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lj Coetzee


Nick
Louis
infected