Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pockets |
|
| Location: Hampton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:799395680 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 17:20:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 235 ms (Latency: 118 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,064 | |
| Rank: | 697 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 533.0000 (533.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0582 (0.0582*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 61.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.3% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 533 (533*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 141 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pockets's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Defibrillated Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 11 | 0 | 11.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 141 | 0 | 141.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 364 | 1 | 364.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 17 | 0 | 17.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 205 | 38.46% | 11 | 35.48% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 92 | 17.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 85 | 15.95% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 56 | 10.51% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 54 | 10.13% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.19 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.44% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 151 | 62 | 10,336 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 41.1% | 166.7 | 30.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 183 | 4 | 402 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.2% | 100.5 | 91.5 |
| 3 | Magnum | 75 | 6 | 580 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.0% | 96.7 | 37.5 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.8% | 25.0 | 37.0 |
| 5 | 165 | 27 | 916 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.4% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 59 | 3.4% | 89.8% | 6.8% |
| 2 | 26 | 19.2% | 61.5% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 60 | 11.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 183 | 34.33% | 1 | 100.00% | 183.00 | 11 | 35.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 17 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 141 | 26.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 9 | 29.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 121 | 22.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 11 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 522 | 97.94% | 1 | 522.0000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0594 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 11 | 2.06% | 0 | 11.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pockets

Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected