Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MaliTondin |
|
| Location: Jagodina, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:584080549 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 00:15:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,861 | |
| Rank: | 635 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 145.0000 (212.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1000 (0.1179*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 346.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 580 (424*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 112 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MaliTondin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 173 | 40.80% | 21 | 42.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 54 | 12.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 9.43% | 8 | 16.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 8.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 34 | 8.02% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 30 | 7.08% | 9 | 18.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 22 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 3.54% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 10 | 2.36% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.89% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 532 | 26 | 1,144 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.9% | 44.0 | 177.3 |
| 2 | 137 | 45 | 1,016 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.8% | 22.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 327 | 175 | 4,720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.5% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 163 | 20.2% | 56.4% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | 42 | 33.3% | 54.8% | 11.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 25 | 12.0% | 72.0% | 16.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 78 | 18.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 15 | 30.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 127 | 29.95% | 1 | 50.00% | 127.00 | 12 | 24.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 115 | 27.12% | 1 | 50.00% | 115.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 104 | 24.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 20 | 40.00% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 424 | 100.00% | 2 | 212.0000 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.1179 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MaliTondin

Francis