Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Carl Poppa |
|
| Location: Albany, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:511474933 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 16:35:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 385 | |
| Rank: | 4,755 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.5556 (14.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2519 (0.2519*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 603.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.6% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 262 (262*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Carl Poppa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 222 times | -666 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 18 times | -450 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 94 | 35.88% | 42 | 63.64% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 69 | 26.34% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 40 | 15.27% | 7 | 10.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 7.63% | 8 | 12.12% | 0.40 | ||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 16 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.67% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 6 | 2.29% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 1 | 1.52% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 342 | 224 | 3,718 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 65.5% | 16.6 | 171.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 56.0 | 13.0 |
| 3 | 960 | 378 | 5,075 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.4% | 13.4 | 960.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 473 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 490 | 201 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.0% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 103 | 60 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.3% | 3.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 374 | 17.6% | 65.0% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 218 | 9.6% | 74.3% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 201 | 0.5% | 99.0% | 0.5% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 100 | 2.0% | 95.0% | 3.0% |
| 5 | 39 | 2.6% | 92.3% | 5.1% | |
| 6 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 104 | 39.69% | 12 | 66.67% | 8.67 | 10 | 15.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c9m1_alleys | 158 | 60.31% | 6 | 33.33% | 26.33 | 56 | 84.85% | 0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 262 | 100.00% | 18 | 14.5556 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.2519 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Carl Poppa


Francis
infected