Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tonyninja |
|
| Location: Jacksonville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:561129294 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 17:29:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,369 | |
| Rank: | 1,499 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 89.6667 (89.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0743 (0.0743*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.4% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 269 (269*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 129 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tonyninja's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 264 | 3 | 88.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 111 | 41.26% | 7 | 35.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 18.59% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 48 | 17.84% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 9.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 16 | 5.95% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 1.86% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 627 | 77 | 8,133 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 12.3% | 105.6 | 89.6 |
| 2 | 128 | 117 | 1,452 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 91.4% | 12.4 | 21.3 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 139 | 14 | 879 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.1% | 62.8 | 69.5 |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 115 | 19.1% | 57.4% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 75 | 14.7% | 69.3% | 16.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 11 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 95 | 35.32% | 1 | 33.33% | 95.00 | 12 | 60.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 169 | 62.83% | 2 | 66.67% | 84.50 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 5 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 264 | 98.14% | 3 | 88.0000 | 18 | 90.00% | 0.0682 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 5 | 1.86% | 0 | 5.0000 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.4000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tonyninja

Rochelle
Louis
infected