Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Offzot |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:445824050 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 15:51:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,754 | |
| Rank: | 922 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 74.4286 (74.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0576 (0.0576*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.8% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 521 (521*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 120 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Offzot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 178 | 34.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 132 | 25.34% | 7 | 23.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 71 | 13.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 8.64% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 33 | 6.33% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 4.41% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.69% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 9 | 1.73% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.15% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.15% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 3.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 863 | 146 | 11,540 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 16.9% | 79.0 | 71.9 |
| 2 | 22 | 29 | 475 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 131.8% | 16.4 | 11.0 | |
| 3 | 60 | 211 | 7,542 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 351.7% | 35.7 | 30.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 106 | 74 | 1,431 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 69.8% | 19.3 | 106.0 |
| 5 | 79 | 77 | 2,428 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 97.5% | 31.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 89 | 42 | 1,162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.2% | 27.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 209 | 13.4% | 73.7% | 12.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 111 | 9.9% | 77.5% | 12.6% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 74 | 6.8% | 81.1% | 12.2% |
| 4 | 38 | 13.2% | 47.4% | 39.5% | |
| 5 | 38 | 13.2% | 73.7% | 13.2% | |
| 6 | 29 | 0.0% | 44.8% | 55.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 63 | 12.09% | 1 | 14.29% | 63.00 | 8 | 26.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 187 | 35.89% | 3 | 42.86% | 62.33 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 124 | 23.80% | 2 | 28.57% | 62.00 | 11 | 36.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 27 | 5.18% | 1 | 14.29% | 27.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 120 | 23.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 521 | 100.00% | 7 | 74.4286 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0576 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Offzot


Bill
infected