Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JustNormalName |
|
| Location: Kragujevac, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79375226 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 14:56:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m1_hilltop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,985 | |
| Rank: | 749 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (541.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1275 (0.1275*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 182.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.5% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 541 (541*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 215 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JustNormalName's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 458 | 84.66% | 66 | 95.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 34 | 6.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 25 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.03% | 3 | 4.35% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,219 | 1,205 | 38,700 | 6 | 18 | 18.0000 | 37.4% | 32.1 | 178.8 | |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 5 | 2 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 131.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 65 | 26 | 785 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 30.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,130 | 19.8% | 58.1% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 26 | 19.2% | 57.7% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 22 | 4.07% | 0 | % | 22.00 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 215 | 39.74% | 0 | % | 215.00 | 29 | 42.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 158 | 29.21% | 0 | % | 158.00 | 23 | 33.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 146 | 26.99% | 0 | % | 146.00 | 14 | 20.29% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 541 | 100.00% | 0 | 541.0000 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.1275 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
522 | 96.49% | 0 | % | 522.00 | 63 | 95.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JustNormalName


Rochelle