Player Information| Player Profile |
|
werka |
|
| Location: Zamość, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:635408972 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 13:57:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,509 | |
| Rank: | 1,240 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 124.6667 (124.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1604 (0.1604*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 951.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 374 (374*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
werka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 60 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 159 | 42.51% | 38 | 63.33% | 0.24 | ||
| 2 | 1.60 | 49 | 13.10% | 11 | 18.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 9.36% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 33 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 5.35% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.55% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 4.28% | 3 | 5.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 3.74% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 2.67% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.41% | 2 | 3.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.07% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 22.0 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 28 | 3 | 369 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 123.0 | 28.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,116 | 37 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 135 | 29 | 1,204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.5% | 41.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 129 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 157 | 45 | 1,241 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.7% | 27.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 256 | 128 | 3,717 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 7.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 22 | 76 | 1,019 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 345.5% | 13.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 128 | 21.9% | 57.0% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 76 | 14.5% | 73.7% | 11.8% | |
| 3 | 39 | 30.8% | 43.6% | 25.6% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 29 | 6.9% | 86.2% | 6.9% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 10.7% | 71.4% | 17.9% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 92 | 24.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 18 | 30.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 78 | 20.86% | 1 | 33.33% | 78.00 | 8 | 13.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 69 | 18.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 12 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 135 | 36.10% | 2 | 66.67% | 67.50 | 22 | 36.67% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 374 | 100.00% | 3 | 124.6667 | 60 | 100.00% | 0.1604 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
werka

Ellis
infected