Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sauter92 |
|
| Location: Schwerte, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:488107731 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 13:51:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,374 | |
| Rank: | 1,484 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (223.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1300 (0.1300*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 182.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 223 (223*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 95 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sauter92's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 16.14% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.60 | 36 | 16.14% | 9 | 31.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 14.35% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 14.35% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 28 | 12.56% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 9.87% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 7.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 4.04% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Rochelle | 1.00 | 9 | 4.04% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.22 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.90% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 115 | 36 | 6,568 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 182.4 | 57.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 385 | 34 | 584 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.8% | 17.2 | 192.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 192 | 9 | 398 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.7% | 44.2 | 96.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 143 | 4 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 17.8 | 143.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 428 | 159 | 4,625 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.1% | 29.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 157 | 19.1% | 54.8% | 26.1% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 36 | 0.0% | 86.1% | 13.9% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 27 | 11.1% | 70.4% | 18.5% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 95 | 42.60% | 0 | % | 95.00 | 16 | 55.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 74 | 33.18% | 0 | % | 74.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 54 | 24.22% | 0 | % | 54.00 | 8 | 27.59% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 223 | 100.00% | 0 | 223.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.1300 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sauter92


Rochelle
infected