Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zet1ke67 |
|
| Location: Kecskemét, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:376783284 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 18:11:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,643 | |
| Rank: | 1,072 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.0000 (71.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0986 (0.0986*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 112.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.5% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 497 (497*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zet1ke67's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 20.00% | 91 | 3 | 30.33 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 36 | 1 | 36.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 20.00% | 191 | 1 | 191.00 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 170 | 2 | 85.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 114 | 22.94% | 11 | 22.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 46 | 9.26% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 42 | 8.45% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 36 | 7.24% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 34 | 6.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 6.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 24 | 4.83% | 8 | 16.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.02% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.02% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 20 | 4.02% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 3.42% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.12 | ||
| 13 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 11 | 2.21% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.09 | ||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 2.01% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.10 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.61% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 171 | 189 | 2,137 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 110.5% | 11.3 | 28.5 | |
| 2 | 209 | 76 | 2,686 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 35.3 | 104.5 | |
| 3 | 275 | 91 | 905 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.1% | 9.9 | 275.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 441 | 58 | 1,767 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 30.5 | 441.0 |
| 5 | 136 | 79 | 2,627 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.1% | 33.3 | 136.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 22 | 3 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 71.3 | 22.0 |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 8 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.1% | 31.9 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | AK-47 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 180 | 7.2% | 76.7% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 69 | 24.6% | 56.5% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 69 | 7.2% | 72.5% | 20.3% | |
| 4 | 58 | 19.0% | 44.8% | 36.2% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 9 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 170 | 34.21% | 2 | 28.57% | 85.00 | 9 | 18.37% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 47 | 9.46% | 1 | 14.29% | 47.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 36 | 7.24% | 1 | 14.29% | 36.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 91 | 18.31% | 3 | 42.86% | 30.33 | 9 | 18.37% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 142 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 22 | 44.90% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 370 | 74.45% | 3 | 123.3333 | 37 | 75.51% | 0.1000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 91 | 18.31% | 3 | 30.3333 | 9 | 18.37% | 0.0989 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 36 | 7.24% | 1 | 36.0000 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.0833 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
472 | 94.97% | 4 | 57.14% | 118.00 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.01% | 2 | 28.57% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zet1ke67


Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Francis
Ellis
infected