Player Information| Player Profile |
|
godofweed1995#SYNDICATE |
|
| Location: Maardu, Estonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:622252131 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 13:59:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
62% |
| Points: | 3,348 | |
| Rank: | 319 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 195.5714 (195.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0913 (0.0913*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 125 (125*) | |
| Kills: | 1,369 (1,369*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 248 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
godofweed1995#SYNDICATE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 125 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 80 times | -240 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 659 | 3 | 219.67 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 710 | 4 | 177.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 330 | 24.11% | 29 | 23.20% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 157 | 11.47% | 19 | 15.20% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 131 | 9.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 127 | 9.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 92 | 6.72% | 11 | 8.80% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 82 | 5.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 78 | 5.70% | 11 | 8.80% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 69 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 59 | 4.31% | 19 | 15.20% | 0.32 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 44 | 3.21% | 11 | 8.80% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 43 | 3.14% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 43 | 3.14% | 12 | 9.60% | 0.28 | ||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 2.41% | 4 | 3.20% | 0.12 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 13 | 0.95% | 2 | 1.60% | 0.15 | ||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 0.95% | 2 | 1.60% | 0.15 | ||
| 17 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 13 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.80% | 0.08 | ||
| 18 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,218 | 138 | 8,504 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 11.3% | 61.6 | 135.3 |
| 2 | Magnum | 380 | 34 | 2,266 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 8.9% | 66.6 | 47.5 |
| 3 | 207 | 120 | 2,184 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 58.0% | 18.2 | 51.8 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 16 | 3 | 690 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 230.0 | 16.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 111 | 23 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.7% | 8.7 | 111.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 153 | 79 | 6,552 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.6% | 82.9 | 153.0 |
| 7 | 38 | 25 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 65.8% | 10.0 | 38.0 | |
| 8 | 250 | 163 | 4,230 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 65.2% | 26.0 | 250.0 | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 66 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 45.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 189 | 68 | 1,205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 147 | 19.7% | 62.6% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 127 | 7.9% | 76.4% | 15.7% |
| 3 | 104 | 12.5% | 82.7% | 4.8% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 78 | 16.7% | 76.9% | 6.4% |
| 5 | 68 | 5.9% | 58.8% | 35.3% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 30 | 13.3% | 53.3% | 33.3% |
| 7 | 25 | 0.0% | 92.0% | 8.0% | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 5.0% | 80.0% | 15.0% |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 70 | 5.11% | 1 | 14.29% | 70.00 | 14 | 11.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 41 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 7 | 5.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 184 | 13.44% | 1 | 14.29% | 184.00 | 10 | 8.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 137 | 10.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 15 | 12.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 135 | 9.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 35 | 28.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | c8m4_interior | 135 | 9.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 9 | 7.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c8m5_rooftop | 534 | 39.01% | 4 | 57.14% | 133.50 | 16 | 12.80% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 125 | 9.13% | 1 | 14.29% | 125.00 | 19 | 15.20% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 710 | 51.86% | 4 | 177.5000 | 32 | 25.60% | 0.0451 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 659 | 48.14% | 3 | 219.6667 | 93 | 74.40% | 0.1411 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,327 | 96.93% | 2 | 28.57% | 663.50 | 122 | 98.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.58% | 1 | 14.29% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.51% | 2 | 28.57% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
godofweed1995#SYNDICATE

Nick
Louis
infected