Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lan |
|
| Location: Haderslev, Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:85191495 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 03:16:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:47:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 67,419 | |
| Rank: | 17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 628.1607 (480.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0321 (0.0240*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 96.5% (130%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,129 (416*) | |
| Kills: | 35,177 (17,307*) | |
| Deaths: | 56 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 618 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (2*) | |
Lan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 702 times | -2106 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 418 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 416 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 98 times | 294 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 54 times | 162 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 53 times | 159 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 52 times | 52 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 39 times | 117 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 33 times | 33 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 33 times | 165 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 32 times | 32 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 31 times | 93 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 20 times | 60 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 20 times | 100 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 14 times | -70 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 11 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 7 times | 35 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 20 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 21 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 36 times | -900 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 28 times | -168 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 27 times | -162 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 27.27% | 4,209 | 12 | 350.75 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 18.18% | 4,567 | 11 | 415.18 | |
| 3 | Louis |
2 times | 18.18% | 2,949 | 5 | 589.80 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 18.18% | 3,747 | 3 | 1,249 | |
| 5 | Francis |
1 times | 9.09% | 819 | 3 | 273.00 | |
| 6 | Bill |
1 times | 9.09% | 1,016 | 2 | 508.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 11,295 | 65.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3,638 | 21.02% | 307 | 73.80% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 1,610 | 9.30% | 95 | 22.84% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 509 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 126 | 0.73% | 12 | 2.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 31 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,958 | 7,026 | 168,650 | 0 | 187 | 187.0000 | 141.7% | 24.0 | 26.5 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 91 | 7 | 561 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.7% | 80.1 | 30.3 |
| 3 | 660 | 609 | 10,454 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 92.3% | 17.2 | 330.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 76 | 22 | 454 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.9% | 20.6 | 76.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 88 | 7 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 36.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 19 | 12 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.2% | 25.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 25 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 1.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 19 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 29.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,244 | 16.4% | 63.5% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 316 | 27.5% | 51.3% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 4.5% | 95.5% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 368 | 2.13% | 4 | 11.11% | 92.00 | 7 | 1.68% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 84 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 81 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 4 | 0.96% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 508 | 2.94% | 1 | 2.78% | 508.00 | 10 | 2.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c12m3_bridge | 496 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 496.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c3m2_swamp | 463 | 2.68% | 1 | 2.78% | 463.00 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c12m5_cornfield | 458 | 2.65% | 1 | 2.78% | 458.00 | 10 | 2.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c5m1_waterfront | 450 | 2.60% | 1 | 2.78% | 450.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | c11m4_terminal | 449 | 2.59% | 1 | 2.78% | 449.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c3m4_plantation | 424 | 2.45% | 1 | 2.78% | 424.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | c1m2_streets | 388 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 388.00 | 7 | 1.68% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c4m1_milltown_a | 383 | 2.21% | 1 | 2.78% | 383.00 | 15 | 3.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c2m1_highway | 730 | 4.22% | 2 | 5.56% | 365.00 | 15 | 3.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | c2m5_concert | 357 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 357.00 | 7 | 1.68% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | c13m2_southpinestream | 338 | 1.95% | 1 | 2.78% | 338.00 | 19 | 4.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | c10m2_drainage | 326 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 326.00 | 8 | 1.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | c8m2_subway | 312 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 312.00 | 19 | 4.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | c12m4_barn | 618 | 3.57% | 2 | 5.56% | 309.00 | 16 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | c1m1_hotel | 305 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 305.00 | 16 | 3.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 21 | c8m5_rooftop | 3 | 0.02% | 1 | 2.78% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 285 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 285.00 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.03 | |||
| 23 | c3m1_plankcountry | 841 | 4.86% | 3 | 8.33% | 280.33 | 17 | 4.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 24 | c6m1_riverbank | 280 | 1.62% | 1 | 2.78% | 280.00 | 11 | 2.64% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | c8m3_sewers | 269 | 1.55% | 1 | 2.78% | 269.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.02 | |||
| 26 | c4m4_milltown_b | 260 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 260.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.02 | |||
| 27 | c6m2_bedlam | 251 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 251.00 | 12 | 2.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | c6m3_port | 25 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | c10m5_houseboat | 245 | 1.42% | 1 | 2.78% | 245.00 | 8 | 1.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 30 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 24 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | c12m1_hilltop | 239 | 1.38% | 1 | 2.78% | 239.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 239 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 239.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.02 | |||
| 33 | c8m4_interior | 228 | 1.32% | 1 | 2.78% | 228.00 | 8 | 1.92% | 0.04 | |||
| 34 | c5m5_bridge | 224 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 224.00 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.04 | |||
| 35 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 222 | 1.28% | 1 | 2.78% | 222.00 | 7 | 1.68% | 0.03 | |||
| 36 | c10m4_mainstreet | 214 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 214.00 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.04 | |||
| 37 | c12m2_traintunnel | 192 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 192.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.03 | |||
| 38 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 189 | 1.09% | 1 | 2.78% | 189.00 | 6 | 1.44% | 0.03 | |||
| 39 | c11m5_runway | 170 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 40 | c2m3_coaster | 337 | 1.95% | 2 | 5.56% | 168.50 | 11 | 2.64% | 0.03 | |||
| 41 | c11m2_offices | 168 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 168.00 | 10 | 2.40% | 0.06 | |||
| 42 | c1m4_atrium | 15 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | c11m3_garage | 148 | 0.86% | 1 | 2.78% | 148.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0.01 | |||
| 44 | c5m2_park | 1,467 | 8.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,467 | 11 | 2.64% | 0.01 | |||
| 45 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 144 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0.03 | |||
| 46 | c2m4_barns | 277 | 1.60% | 2 | 5.56% | 138.50 | 9 | 2.16% | 0.03 | |||
| 47 | c10m1_caves | 137 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 6 | 1.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 48 | c1m3_mall | 405 | 2.34% | 3 | 8.33% | 135.00 | 22 | 5.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 49 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,198 | 6.92% | 1 | 2.78% | 1,198 | 14 | 3.37% | 0.01 | |||
| 50 | c5m4_quarter | 1,066 | 6.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,066 | 19 | 4.57% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 12,741 | 73.62% | 30 | 424.7000 | 298 | 71.63% | 0.0234 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 4,566 | 26.38% | 6 | 761.0000 | 118 | 28.37% | 0.0258 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
16,993 | 98.19% | 10 | 27.78% | 1,699 | 405 | 97.36% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
53 | 0.31% | 7 | 19.44% | 7.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
53 | 0.31% | 2 | 5.56% | 26.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
51 | 0.29% | 2 | 5.56% | 25.50 | 3 | 0.72% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
39 | 0.23% | 2 | 5.56% | 19.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
33 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | witch |
31 | 0.18% | 8 | 22.22% | 3.88 | 7 | 1.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
31 | 0.18% | 1 | 2.78% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
20 | 0.12% | 4 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lan


Coach
Nick
Louis
Ellis
Francis
Bill
infected