Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XpSkyfrost |
|
| Location: Las Vegas, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:568738658 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 12:03:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 1,395 | |
| Rank: | 1,428 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (211.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0569 (0.0569*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 89.0% (89%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 211 (211*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XpSkyfrost's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 70 | 33.18% | 6 | 50.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 62 | 29.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 20 | 9.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 17 | 8.06% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 6.64% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.79% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 6 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 1.90% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 199 | 187 | 3,840 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 94.0% | 20.5 | 22.1 |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 44 | 10 | 787 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.7% | 78.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 15 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 107 | 157 | 7,824 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 146.7% | 49.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 147 | 13.6% | 63.3% | 23.1% |
| 2 | 49 | 14.3% | 55.1% | 30.6% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 80 | 37.91% | 0 | % | 80.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 54 | 25.59% | 0 | % | 54.00 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 44 | 20.85% | 0 | % | 44.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 33 | 15.64% | 0 | % | 33.00 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 211 | 100.00% | 0 | 211.0000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0569 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
190 | 90.05% | 0 | % | 190.00 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 3.32% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 2.37% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XpSkyfrost

Francis
infected