Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nametag |
|
| Location: Germantown, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:949800300 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 22:46:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:48:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 7,314 | |
| Rank: | 114 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 409.8750 (409.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0936 (0.0936*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.5% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 307 (307*) | |
| Kills: | 3,279 (3,279*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 544 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nametag's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 221 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 307 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 154 times | -462 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 81 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 32 times | 96 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 28 times | 28 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 25 times | 25 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 24 times | 72 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 22 times | 22 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 21 times | 63 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 12 times | 60 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 6 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 20 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 22 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 33.33% | 1,184 | 3 | 394.67 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 11.11% | 1,243 | 0 | 1,243 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 11.11% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 11.11% | 658 | 3 | 219.33 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 11.11% | 141 | 2 | 70.50 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 11.11% | 30 | 0 | 30.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 802 | 24.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 501 | 15.28% | 65 | 21.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 409 | 12.47% | 48 | 15.64% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 278 | 8.48% | 34 | 11.07% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 254 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 182 | 5.55% | 12 | 3.91% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 164 | 5.00% | 47 | 15.31% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 133 | 4.06% | 13 | 4.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 130 | 3.96% | 32 | 10.42% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 114 | 3.48% | 4 | 1.30% | 0.04 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 68 | 2.07% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.04 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 63 | 1.92% | 31 | 10.10% | 0.49 | |||
| 13 | 1.30 | 48 | 1.46% | 9 | 2.93% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 44 | 1.34% | 2 | 0.65% | 0.05 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 24 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 18 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 17 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.65% | 0.50 | ||
| 21 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,544 | 354 | 28,329 | 16 | 62 | 62.0000 | 13.9% | 80.0 | 41.0 |
| 2 | 531 | 689 | 10,525 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 129.8% | 15.3 | 29.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 369 | 469 | 14,109 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 127.1% | 30.1 | 23.1 |
| 4 | 168 | 31 | 3,844 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 18.5% | 124.0 | 16.8 | |
| 5 | 474 | 224 | 6,743 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 47.3% | 30.1 | 79.0 | |
| 6 | 1,362 | 716 | 11,968 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 52.6% | 16.7 | 272.4 | |
| 7 | 48 | 11 | 238 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.9% | 21.6 | 16.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 122 | 6 | 372 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.9% | 62.0 | 122.0 |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 1,057 | 434 | 9,309 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.1% | 21.4 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 1.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 634 | 16.1% | 65.3% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 519 | 19.7% | 56.8% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 434 | 4.8% | 73.5% | 21.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 297 | 15.5% | 68.7% | 15.8% |
| 5 | 297 | 22.9% | 54.9% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 203 | 20.2% | 64.5% | 15.3% | |
| 7 | 23 | 8.7% | 69.6% | 21.7% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 97 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 8 | 2.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 88 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 12 | 3.91% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 72 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 19 | 6.19% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 141 | 4.30% | 2 | 25.00% | 70.50 | 18 | 5.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 578 | 17.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 578.00 | 45 | 14.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c11m2_offices | 110 | 3.35% | 2 | 25.00% | 55.00 | 16 | 5.21% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | c11m1_greenhouse | 55 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 6 | 1.95% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | c1m4_atrium | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c4m1_milltown_a | 39 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 6 | 1.95% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | c5m5_bridge | 35 | 1.07% | 1 | 12.50% | 35.00 | 6 | 1.95% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | c4m4_milltown_b | 34 | 1.04% | 1 | 12.50% | 34.00 | 6 | 1.95% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | c8m4_interior | 337 | 10.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 337.00 | 18 | 5.86% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | c3m1_plankcountry | 30 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 4 | 1.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 282 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 282.00 | 19 | 6.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | c8m3_sewers | 231 | 7.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 231.00 | 12 | 3.91% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | c1m2_streets | 203 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 203.00 | 24 | 7.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 182 | 5.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 182.00 | 6 | 1.95% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | c11m3_garage | 179 | 5.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 179.00 | 17 | 5.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | c11m5_runway | 157 | 4.79% | 1 | 12.50% | 157.00 | 15 | 4.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c5m4_quarter | 157 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 157.00 | 10 | 3.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | c11m4_terminal | 157 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 157.00 | 21 | 6.84% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | c1m3_mall | 107 | 3.26% | 1 | 12.50% | 107.00 | 17 | 5.54% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 2,023 | 61.70% | 3 | 674.3333 | 161 | 52.44% | 0.0796 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,248 | 38.06% | 5 | 249.6000 | 144 | 46.91% | 0.1154 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 8 | 0.24% | 0 | 8.0000 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.2500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,091 | 94.27% | 1 | 12.50% | 3,091 | 276 | 89.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
42 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 8 | 2.61% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
32 | 0.98% | 1 | 12.50% | 32.00 | 4 | 1.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
28 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
25 | 0.76% | 1 | 12.50% | 25.00 | 6 | 1.95% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
24 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 5 | 1.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
21 | 0.64% | 1 | 12.50% | 21.00 | 5 | 1.63% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | witch |
10 | 0.30% | 1 | 12.50% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.15% | 3 | 37.50% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nametag


Coach
Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Francis
Ellis
infected