Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Doofious |
|
| Location: Brooklyn, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:714167602 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 03:55:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 162 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 2,043 | |
| Rank: | 549 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 144.6000 (182.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1162 (0.1099*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 246.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 723 (364*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 139 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Doofious's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 99 | 27.20% | 13 | 32.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 53 | 14.56% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 51 | 14.01% | 10 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 44 | 12.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 37 | 10.16% | 7 | 17.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 33 | 9.07% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 7.97% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 4.67% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.24 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,389 | 110 | 2,439 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 7.9% | 22.2 | 198.4 |
| 2 | 356 | 91 | 3,035 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.6% | 33.4 | 178.0 | |
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 63 | 92 | 1,754 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 146.0% | 19.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 58 | 3 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 49.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 323 | 125 | 4,035 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.7% | 32.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 121 | 15.7% | 68.6% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 92 | 9.8% | 80.4% | 9.8% |
| 3 | 92 | 2.2% | 88.0% | 9.8% | |
| 4 | 87 | 19.5% | 59.8% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 45 | 12.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 9 | 22.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 41 | 11.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 174 | 47.80% | 1 | 50.00% | 174.00 | 16 | 40.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 104 | 28.57% | 1 | 50.00% | 104.00 | 9 | 22.50% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 364 | 100.00% | 2 | 182.0000 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.1099 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Doofious


Rochelle
infected