Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KAMUI |
|
| Location: Delavan, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:834761815 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 22:25:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,472 | |
| Rank: | 1,296 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (260.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0731 (0.0731*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 125.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.8% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 260 (260*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KAMUI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 169 | 0 | 169.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 91 | 0 | 91.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 160 | 61.54% | 13 | 68.42% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | 13.85% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 21 | 8.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 17 | 6.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 9 | 3.46% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 2.69% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 910 | 38 | 2,464 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 4.2% | 64.8 | 113.8 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 80 | 3 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 23.3 | 80.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 110 | 33 | 821 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 24.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 33 | 12.1% | 78.8% | 9.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 32 | 6.3% | 87.5% | 6.3% |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 8 | 3.08% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 56 | 21.54% | 0 | % | 56.00 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 43 | 16.54% | 0 | % | 43.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 35 | 13.46% | 0 | % | 35.00 | 5 | 26.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 118 | 45.38% | 0 | % | 118.00 | 9 | 47.37% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 169 | 65.00% | 0 | 169.0000 | 11 | 57.89% | 0.0651 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 91 | 35.00% | 0 | 91.0000 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.0879 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KAMUI

Nick
Louis
infected