Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cocosuvi |
|
| Location: Jamaica Plain, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:725109939 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 23:55:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 1,151 | |
| Rank: | 2,230 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 64.0000 (64.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1016 (0.1016*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 128.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.8% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 128 (128*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cocosuvi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 83 | 2 | 41.50 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 41 | 0 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Knife | 1.50 | 33 | 25.78% | 8 | 61.54% | 0.24 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 18.75% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 15.63% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 15 | 11.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 7 | 5.47% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 6 | 4.69% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 48 | 764 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 106.7% | 15.9 | 45.0 |
| 2 | 122 | 18 | 373 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.8% | 20.7 | 122.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 22 | 12 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 45 | 11 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.4% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 46 | 34.8% | 45.7% | 19.6% |
| 2 | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | |
| 4 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 45 | 35.16% | 1 | 50.00% | 45.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 41 | 32.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 8 | 61.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 4 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 20 | 15.62% | 1 | 50.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 18 | 14.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 128 | 100.00% | 2 | 64.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1016 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cocosuvi

Zoey
Rochelle
Coach
infected