Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Torimon |
|
| Location: San Salvador, El Salvador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:722260664 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 03:14:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 1,737 | |
| Rank: | 953 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (432.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1227 (0.1227*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 162.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.6% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 432 (432*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Torimon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 420 | 0 | 420.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 146 | 33.80% | 24 | 45.28% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 95 | 21.99% | 6 | 11.32% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 55 | 12.73% | 9 | 16.98% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 49 | 11.34% | 5 | 9.43% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 36 | 8.33% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 4.63% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 12 | 2.78% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 0.93% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.69% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.33 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,206 | 386 | 11,474 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 32.0% | 29.7 | 241.2 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 83 | 46 | 1,323 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.4% | 28.8 | 41.5 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 361 | 14 | 921 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.9% | 65.8 | 180.5 |
| 4 | 113 | 43 | 829 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.1% | 19.3 | 113.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 42 | 5,734 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 161.5% | 136.5 | 26.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 344 | 24.4% | 52.3% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | 43 | 11.6% | 67.4% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 0.0% | 84.2% | 15.8% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 17.2% | 62.1% | 20.7% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 66 | 15.28% | 0 | % | 66.00 | 13 | 24.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 59 | 13.66% | 0 | % | 59.00 | 5 | 9.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 42 | 9.72% | 0 | % | 42.00 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 31 | 7.18% | 0 | % | 31.00 | 7 | 13.21% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 3 | 0.69% | 0 | % | 3.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 16 | 3.70% | 0 | % | 16.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 12 | 2.78% | 0 | % | 12.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | c6m1_riverbank | 103 | 23.84% | 0 | % | 103.00 | 14 | 26.42% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | c6m2_bedlam | 100 | 23.15% | 0 | % | 100.00 | 5 | 9.43% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 432 | 100.00% | 0 | 432.0000 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.1227 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Torimon


Louis
Coach
infected