Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hrjorge062004 |
|
| Location: Puebla, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:951833201 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 01:33:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 220 ms (Latency: 110 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 2,466 | |
| Rank: | 496 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 39.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (730.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0575 (0.0575*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 255.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 730 (730*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 322 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hrjorge062004's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 151 | 0 | 151.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 579 | 0 | 579.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 386 | 52.88% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 89 | 12.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 60 | 8.22% | 15 | 35.71% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 51 | 6.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 49 | 6.71% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 33 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 21 | 2.88% | 8 | 19.05% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 1.92% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.96% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 2 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 2.38% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 850 | 187 | 3,696 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.0% | 19.8 | 425.0 |
| 2 | 51 | 25 | 522 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 49.0% | 20.9 | 25.5 | |
| 3 | 97 | 3 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 20.3 | 97.0 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 5 | 19 | 591 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 380.0% | 31.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 187 | 10.7% | 70.6% | 18.7% |
| 2 | 17 | 0.0% | 82.4% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m2_lighthouse | 579 | 79.32% | 0 | % | 579.00 | 13 | 30.95% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 151 | 20.68% | 0 | % | 151.00 | 29 | 69.05% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 730 | 100.00% | 0 | 730.0000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0575 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hrjorge062004

Louis
Bill
infected