Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Megatron |
|
| Location: Zagreb, Croatia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:173007894 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 16:19:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 126 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 3,744 | |
| Rank: | 270 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 203.5000 (203.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0749 (0.0749*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 124.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 122 (122*) | |
| Kills: | 1,628 (1,628*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 270 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Megatron's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 172 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 122 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 106 times | -318 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 15 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 417 | 25.61% | 35 | 28.69% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 278 | 17.08% | 24 | 19.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 164 | 10.07% | 8 | 6.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 135 | 8.29% | 11 | 9.02% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 123 | 7.56% | 2 | 1.64% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 96 | 5.90% | 13 | 10.66% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 88 | 5.41% | 8 | 6.56% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 86 | 5.28% | 4 | 3.28% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 78 | 4.79% | 1 | 0.82% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 76 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 46 | 2.83% | 15 | 12.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.82% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 400 | 149 | 3,153 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 37.3% | 21.2 | 30.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,658 | 69 | 7,644 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.2% | 110.8 | 276.3 |
| 3 | 639 | 218 | 3,809 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.1% | 17.5 | 319.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 213 | 16 | 950 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.5% | 59.4 | 213.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 6 | 425 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.1% | 70.8 | 23.0 |
| 6 | 74 | 47 | 1,620 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 63.5% | 34.5 | 74.0 | |
| 7 | 55 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 112.0 | 55.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 9 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.8% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 213 | 16.4% | 63.4% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 128 | 26.6% | 57.0% | 16.4% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 67 | 16.4% | 71.6% | 11.9% |
| 4 | 47 | 29.8% | 44.7% | 25.5% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 6.3% | 87.5% | 6.3% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 296 | 18.18% | 3 | 37.50% | 98.67 | 12 | 9.84% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 92 | 5.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 16 | 13.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 84 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 123 | 7.56% | 2 | 25.00% | 61.50 | 10 | 8.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 270 | 16.58% | 1 | 12.50% | 270.00 | 20 | 16.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 24 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 217 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 217.00 | 21 | 17.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 190 | 11.67% | 1 | 12.50% | 190.00 | 14 | 11.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 176 | 10.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 176.00 | 15 | 12.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | c3m3_shantytown | 152 | 9.34% | 1 | 12.50% | 152.00 | 13 | 10.66% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,540 | 94.59% | 8 | 192.5000 | 122 | 100.00% | 0.0792 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 88 | 5.41% | 0 | 88.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,595 | 97.97% | 5 | 62.50% | 319.00 | 119 | 98.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Megatron

Ellis
infected