Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|
|
| Location: Concord, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:51474715 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 18:35:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 131 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,390 | |
| Rank: | 1,050 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (171.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0667 (0.0585*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.0% (66%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 195 (171*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 141 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | | 0d 00:01:35h | 2026-09-27 18:37:27 | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 40.0% |
| 2 | : | 0d 00:14:23h | 2026-09-20 17:50:25 | 189 | 0 | 189.00 | 12 | 0.06 | 0 | 42.2% |
| 3 | aeae | 0d 00:00:40h | 2026-08-22 01:32:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 147 | 0 | 147.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | ||||
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 24 | 0 | 24.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 83 | 48.54% | 7 | 70.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 42 | 24.56% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 27 | 15.79% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 68 | 135 | 7,527 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 198.5% | 55.8 | 13.6 |
| 2 | 141 | 18 | 1,482 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.8% | 82.3 | 35.3 | |
| 3 | 115 | 63 | 1,172 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.8% | 18.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 126 | 23.8% | 61.1% | 15.1% |
| 2 | 37 | 21.6% | 56.8% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 6 | 3.51% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 24 | 14.04% | 0 | % | 24.00 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 141 | 82.46% | 0 | % | 141.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 171 | 100.00% | 0 | 171.0000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0585 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Coach
Nick
Ellis
infected