Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Z |
|
| Location: Oil City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:73476242 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 01:21:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m5_cornfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 753 | |
| Rank: | 4,701 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0000 (2.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0357 (0.0357*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 193.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.7% (71%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 28 (28*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Z's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (56%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 28 times | 84 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 15 | 10 | 1.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 17 | 60.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 21.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 740 | 396 | 22,443 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 53.5% | 56.7 | 123.3 |
| 2 | 496 | 342 | 11,438 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 69.0% | 33.4 | 496.0 | |
| 3 | 7 | 18 | 4,030 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 257.1% | 223.9 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | 25 | 230 | 3,886 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 920.0% | 16.9 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 429 | 224 | 4,408 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.2% | 19.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 23 | 6 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 6 | 3 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 67.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 13 | 10 | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.9% | 41.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 388 | 16.2% | 71.9% | 11.9% |
| 2 | 333 | 9.9% | 79.3% | 10.8% | |
| 3 | 230 | 34.8% | 52.6% | 12.6% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 224 | 26.8% | 62.1% | 11.2% |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 8 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m5_cornfield | 4 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 3 | 10.71% | 1 | 7.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 3 | 10.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 2 | 7.14% | 1 | 7.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 7 | 25.00% | 4 | 28.57% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 6 | 21.43% | 4 | 28.57% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c12m3_bridge | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c12m4_barn | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 1 | 3.57% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 28 | 100.00% | 14 | 2.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0357 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Z


Zoey
Ellis
Coach
BOT-(1)Tank