Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pinedabarrerajoseantonio113 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:387347883 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 05:19:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 182 ms (Latency: 91 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m1_alpinecreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,266 | |
| Rank: | 1,795 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (150.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0600 (0.0600*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 116.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.5% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 150 (150*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 74 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pinedabarrerajoseantonio113's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 11 | 0 | 11.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 59 | 0 | 59.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 74 | 0 | 74.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 67 | 44.67% | 7 | 77.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 19 | 12.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 18 | 12.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 11.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 6.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 216 | 53 | 5,488 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.5% | 103.5 | 108.0 |
| 2 | 136 | 179 | 2,622 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 131.6% | 14.6 | 68.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 8 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 14.6 | 40.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 148 | 16.2% | 73.6% | 10.1% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 53 | 13.2% | 75.5% | 11.3% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 74 | 49.33% | 0 | % | 74.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 6 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 30 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 30.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 29 | 19.33% | 0 | % | 29.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c12m5_cornfield | 11 | 7.33% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 150 | 100.00% | 0 | 150.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0600 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pinedabarrerajoseantonio113


Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected