Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dasthy |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:435845287 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 10:12:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:38:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 3,478 | |
| Rank: | 297 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.9790 (7.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0500 (0.0500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 209.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.2% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 1,141 (1,141*) | |
| Deaths: | 143 (143*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 296 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 70 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dasthy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 55 times | 330 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Boomer |
17 times | 34.00% | 0 | 116 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
7 times | 14.00% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
5 times | 10.00% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 8.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
3 times | 6.00% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
3 times | 6.00% | 122 | 2 | 61.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 4.00% | ||||
| 8 | Ellis |
2 times | 4.00% | 19 | 1 | 19.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
2 times | 4.00% | 35 | 4 | 8.75 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
1 times | 2.00% | 958 | 5 | 191.60 | |
| 11 | Nick |
1 times | 2.00% | ||||
| 12 | Hunter |
1 times | 2.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 949 | 83.17% | 46 | 80.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 47 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 40 | 3.51% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 1.67% | 3 | 5.26% | 0.16 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 0.53% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.35% | 3 | 5.26% | 0.75 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 61 | 55 | 1,081 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 90.2% | 19.7 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 72 | 16 | 1,086 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 67.9 | 72.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 25 | 43 | 1,009 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 172.0% | 23.5 | 25.0 |
| 4 | 75 | 61 | 3,159 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 81.3% | 51.8 | 75.0 | |
| 5 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 40 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1,159 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 28 | 25.0% | 57.1% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 78 | 6.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 47 | 4.12% | 9 | 6.29% | 5.22 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 19 | 1.67% | 6 | 4.20% | 3.17 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 958 | 83.96% | 5 | 3.50% | 191.60 | 49 | 85.96% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 12 | 1.05% | 8 | 5.59% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 26 | 2.28% | 27 | 18.88% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 0.09% | 56 | 39.16% | 0.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 0 | 0.00% | 32 | 22.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 958 | 83.96% | 5 | 191.6000 | 49 | 85.96% | 0.0511 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 183 | 16.04% | 138 | 1.3261 | 8 | 14.04% | 0.0437 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,087 | 95.27% | 4 | 2.80% | 271.75 | 56 | 98.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.70% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dasthy

Boomer
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Tank
Rochelle
Jockey
Ellis
Coach
Zoey
Nick
Hunter
infected