Player Information| Player Profile |
|
134 |
|
| Location: Tashkent, Uzbekistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:711206139 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:21:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,752 | |
| Rank: | 707 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 57.7778 (89.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1327 (0.1685*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.1% (83%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 520 (89*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 128 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
134's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 81 | 1 | 81.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 61 | 68.54% | 11 | 73.33% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 10.11% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 9 | 10.11% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.74% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 150 | 97 | 2,221 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 64.7% | 22.9 | 30.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 43 | 95 | 1,436 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 220.9% | 15.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 81 | 91.01% | 1 | 100.00% | 81.00 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 89 | 100.00% | 1 | 89.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.1685 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
134

Rochelle
Ellis
infected