Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Button0847 |
|
| Location: Jacksonville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:157542464 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 04:41:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,231 | |
| Rank: | 1,902 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 83.5000 (83.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0958 (0.0958*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 200.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 167 (167*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 148 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Button0847's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 161 | 2 | 80.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 68 | 40.72% | 9 | 56.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 48 | 28.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 13.77% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 12.57% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 7 | 4.19% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.29 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 74 | 15 | 284 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.3% | 18.9 | 74.0 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 66 | 24 | 786 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 32.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 161 | 96.41% | 2 | 100.00% | 80.50 | 15 | 93.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 6 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 167 | 100.00% | 2 | 83.5000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0958 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Button0847


Louis
Coach
infected