Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PepperMint -_- |
|
| Location: Catonsville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:70051312 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 04:19:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,455 | |
| Rank: | 1,352 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 254.0000 (254.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0945 (0.0945*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 93.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.0% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 254 (254*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 128 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PepperMint -_-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 74 | 29.13% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 51 | 20.08% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 41 | 16.14% | 6 | 25.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 21 | 8.27% | 7 | 29.17% | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 7.48% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 18 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 10 | 3.94% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.18% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.79% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 366 | 113 | 8,867 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.9% | 78.5 | 91.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 63 | 45 | 1,162 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.4% | 25.8 | 31.5 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 129 | 6 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.7% | 26.0 | 129.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 138 | 3 | 259 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.2% | 86.3 | 138.0 |
| 5 | 32 | 9 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.1% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 4 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 41.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 107 | 7.5% | 60.7% | 31.8% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 45 | 8.9% | 55.6% | 35.6% |
| 3 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 84 | 33.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 42 | 16.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c13m2_southpinestream | 128 | 50.39% | 1 | 100.00% | 128.00 | 13 | 54.17% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 254 | 100.00% | 1 | 254.0000 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0945 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PepperMint -_-

Coach
infected