Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DIAR 17 |
|
| Location: Cusco, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:938751871 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 03:12:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 283 ms (Latency: 142 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,334 | |
| Rank: | 1,622 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 51.7500 (51.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1498 (0.1498*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 257.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 207 (207*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 89 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DIAR 17's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 139 | 1 | 139.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 68 | 3 | 22.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 71 | 34.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 28.02% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 53 | 25.60% | 21 | 67.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 13 | 6.28% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.38 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 2.90% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 4 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 704 | 153 | 1,888 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.7% | 12.3 | 176.0 |
| 2 | 1,191 | 225 | 5,911 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.9% | 26.3 | 595.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 50 | 6 | 380 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 63.3 | 50.0 |
| 4 | 92 | 136 | 2,467 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 147.8% | 18.1 | 92.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 218 | 25.7% | 44.5% | 29.8% | |
| 2 | 131 | 7.6% | 72.5% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 82 | 15.9% | 61.0% | 23.2% |
| 4 | Magnum | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m5_cornfield | 68 | 32.85% | 3 | 75.00% | 22.67 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 139 | 67.15% | 1 | 25.00% | 139.00 | 26 | 83.87% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 207 | 100.00% | 4 | 51.7500 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1498 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DIAR 17


Nick
Bill
infected