Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hindy |
|
| Location: Winooski, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:644842760 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 02:33:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,684 | |
| Rank: | 1,007 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 58.7778 (58.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1040 (0.1040*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 185.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.2% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 529 (529*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hindy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | 20.42% | 10 | 18.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 100 | 18.90% | 4 | 7.27% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 85 | 16.07% | 10 | 18.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 58 | 10.96% | 11 | 20.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 41 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 34 | 6.43% | 10 | 18.18% | 0.29 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 6.05% | 8 | 14.55% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 28 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 26 | 4.91% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 206 | 122 | 2,641 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 59.2% | 21.6 | 29.4 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 541 | 35 | 1,348 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.5% | 38.5 | 135.3 |
| 3 | 818 | 345 | 14,628 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.2% | 42.4 | 204.5 | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 489 | 205 | 4,513 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.9% | 22.0 | 489.0 |
| 5 | 430 | 185 | 3,248 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.0% | 17.6 | 430.0 | |
| 6 | 666 | 248 | 7,895 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.2% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 340 | 21.8% | 55.6% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 238 | 21.4% | 58.0% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 183 | 17.5% | 56.8% | 25.7% |
| 4 | 165 | 18.8% | 56.4% | 24.8% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 90 | 15.6% | 58.9% | 25.6% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 28 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 186 | 35.16% | 2 | 22.22% | 93.00 | 20 | 36.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 90 | 17.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 13 | 23.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 73 | 13.80% | 1 | 11.11% | 73.00 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 180 | 34.03% | 6 | 66.67% | 30.00 | 18 | 32.73% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 529 | 100.00% | 9 | 58.7778 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.1040 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hindy


Louis
infected