Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nanakura |
|
| Location: Tegucigalpa, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:920753670 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 02:32:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,729 | |
| Rank: | 960 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 54.2000 (54.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0701 (0.0701*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.5% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 542 (542*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 119 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nanakura's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 157 | 28.97% | 10 | 26.32% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 137 | 25.28% | 7 | 18.42% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 65 | 11.99% | 9 | 23.68% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 41 | 7.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 6.09% | 5 | 13.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 26 | 4.80% | 4 | 10.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 22 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 3.69% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 19 | 3.51% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 513 | 53 | 5,482 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 10.3% | 103.4 | 39.5 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 507 | 50 | 4,004 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.9% | 80.1 | 169.0 |
| 3 | 162 | 51 | 1,231 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.5% | 24.1 | 81.0 | |
| 4 | 372 | 116 | 3,615 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.2% | 31.2 | 186.0 | |
| 5 | 410 | 112 | 3,528 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 31.5 | 410.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 47 | 2 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 73.0 | 47.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 85 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 116 | 19.8% | 50.9% | 29.3% | |
| 2 | 99 | 25.3% | 52.5% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 47 | 19.1% | 59.6% | 21.3% |
| 4 | 39 | 17.9% | 71.8% | 10.3% | |
| 5 | 34 | 29.4% | 50.0% | 20.6% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 46 | 8.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 312 | 57.56% | 7 | 70.00% | 44.57 | 13 | 34.21% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 63 | 11.62% | 2 | 20.00% | 31.50 | 14 | 36.84% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 121 | 22.32% | 1 | 10.00% | 121.00 | 10 | 26.32% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 542 | 100.00% | 10 | 54.2000 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.0701 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
513 | 94.65% | 5 | 50.00% | 102.60 | 35 | 94.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.48% | 1 | 10.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nanakura


Bill
infected