Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rimara |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:825892268 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 23rd, 2026 @ 00:03:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 1,659 | |
| Rank: | 1,042 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 94.6000 (94.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0909 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.3% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 473 (473*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rimara's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 123 | 2 | 61.50 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 350 | 3 | 116.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 217 | 45.88% | 16 | 37.21% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 73 | 15.43% | 15 | 34.88% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 47 | 9.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 43 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 35 | 7.40% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 4.23% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.17% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.69% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 397 | 177 | 14,932 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 44.6% | 84.4 | 44.1 |
| 2 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 5.7 | 11.0 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 35 | 48 | 715 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 137.1% | 14.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 53 | 17 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 51 | 34 | 1,103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 64 | 20 | 1,822 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 91.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 79 | 1.3% | 97.5% | 1.3% |
| 2 | 33 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 29 | 3.4% | 69.0% | 27.6% |
| 4 | 20 | 5.0% | 90.0% | 5.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 5.9% | 94.1% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 94 | 19.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 6 | 13.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 69 | 14.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 7 | 16.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 114 | 24.10% | 3 | 60.00% | 38.00 | 5 | 11.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 35 | 7.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 7 | 16.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 29 | 6.13% | 1 | 20.00% | 29.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 25 | 5.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 25.00 | 5 | 11.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 107 | 22.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 10 | 23.26% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 473 | 100.00% | 5 | 94.6000 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.0909 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rimara

Rochelle
Francis
infected