Player Information| Player Profile |
|
「Yιsυsツ」 |
|
| Location: Mexico City, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:947163293 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 02:03:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 196 ms (Latency: 98 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m3_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,761 | |
| Rank: | 935 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 30.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 38.0667 (38.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1033 (0.1033*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 123.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.7% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 571 (571*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 301 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
「Yιsυsツ」's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 295 | 51.66% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 92 | 16.11% | 27 | 45.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 60 | 10.51% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 59 | 10.33% | 12 | 20.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 46 | 8.06% | 9 | 15.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.23% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.43 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 1.23% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 255 | 37 | 3,153 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.5% | 85.2 | 63.8 |
| 2 | 388 | 382 | 11,479 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 98.5% | 30.0 | 97.0 | |
| 3 | 501 | 137 | 4,533 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.3% | 33.1 | 167.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 106 | 14 | 795 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 56.8 | 106.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 204 | 108 | 3,232 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.9% | 29.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 375 | 24.3% | 51.5% | 24.3% | |
| 2 | 135 | 19.3% | 54.8% | 25.9% | |
| 3 | 108 | 21.3% | 52.8% | 25.9% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 32 | 9.4% | 84.4% | 6.3% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 571 | 100.00% | 15 | 100.00% | 38.07 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 571 | 100.00% | 15 | 38.0667 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.1033 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
「Yιsυsツ」

Bill
infected