Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ItsFara_ |
|
| Location: La Ceiba, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:865485441 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:42:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,572 | |
| Rank: | 1,161 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 51.7500 (51.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0700 (0.0700*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 163.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.6% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 414 (414*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 129 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ItsFara_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 77 | 4 | 19.25 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 10 | 1 | 10.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 327 | 3 | 109.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 117 | 28.26% | 10 | 34.48% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 58 | 14.01% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 49 | 11.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 45 | 10.87% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 38 | 9.18% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 5.56% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.56% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 16 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 3.62% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.42% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.42% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 2.17% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.11 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 83 | 93 | 1,914 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 112.0% | 20.6 | 41.5 |
| 2 | 129 | 31 | 991 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 32.0 | 129.0 | |
| 3 | 62 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 60.0 | 62.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 19 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 237.5% | 15.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 348 | 139 | 4,324 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.9% | 31.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 22 | 6 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 13.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 131 | 23.7% | 53.4% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 87 | 11.5% | 72.4% | 16.1% |
| 3 | 30 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 93 | 22.46% | 1 | 12.50% | 93.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 161 | 38.89% | 2 | 25.00% | 80.50 | 12 | 41.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 54 | 13.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 24 | 5.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 19 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 29 | 7.00% | 2 | 25.00% | 14.50 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 24 | 5.80% | 2 | 25.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c9m2_lots | 10 | 2.42% | 1 | 12.50% | 10.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 337 | 81.40% | 4 | 84.2500 | 26 | 89.66% | 0.0772 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 77 | 18.60% | 4 | 19.2500 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.0390 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ItsFara_

Nick
Louis
Bill
infected