Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wabakashe |
|
| Location: Chicago, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:525162474 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 01:24:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 180 ms (Latency: 90 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,364 | |
| Rank: | 1,549 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 58.5000 (58.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1581 (0.1581*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1086.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.7% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 234 (234*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 169 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wabakashe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 114 | 48.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 92 | 39.32% | 34 | 91.89% | 0.37 | ||
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 12 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 10 | 4.27% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 2.56% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,955 | 131 | 3,098 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.4% | 23.6 | 985.0 |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 38 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 3 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 228 | 48 | 1,030 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.1% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 130 | 16.9% | 70.0% | 13.1% |
| 2 | 39 | 25.6% | 41.0% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 234 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 58.50 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 234 | 100.00% | 4 | 58.5000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1581 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wabakashe


Zoey
infected