Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Inimical |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:547563217 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 01:09:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 148 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m3_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 3,531 | |
| Rank: | 290 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 62.2000 (62.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1074 (0.1074*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 141.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.3% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 167 (167*) | |
| Kills: | 1,555 (1,555*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 270 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Inimical's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 167 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 19 times | 57 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 17 times | 51 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 7 times | 35 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | -625 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 653 | 41.99% | 115 | 68.86% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 249 | 16.01% | 11 | 6.59% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 235 | 15.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 122 | 7.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 87 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 53 | 3.41% | 15 | 8.98% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 36 | 2.32% | 2 | 1.20% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 33 | 2.12% | 16 | 9.58% | 0.48 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.16% | 2 | 1.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.84% | 5 | 2.99% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 5,944 | 543 | 36,759 | 8 | 46 | 46.0000 | 9.1% | 67.7 | 129.2 |
| 2 | 77 | 33 | 547 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.9% | 16.6 | 25.7 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 694 | 70 | 1,608 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.1% | 23.0 | 347.0 |
| 4 | 742 | 234 | 4,077 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.5% | 17.4 | 371.0 | |
| 5 | 114 | 6 | 534 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.3% | 89.0 | 57.0 | |
| 6 | 196 | 72 | 3,036 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.7% | 42.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 496 | 13.9% | 70.2% | 15.9% |
| 2 | 216 | 22.2% | 50.9% | 26.9% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 70 | 12.9% | 72.9% | 14.3% |
| 4 | 56 | 23.2% | 51.8% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 30 | 10.0% | 63.3% | 26.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 863 | 55.50% | 21 | 84.00% | 41.10 | 63 | 37.72% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 692 | 44.50% | 4 | 16.00% | 173.00 | 104 | 62.28% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,555 | 100.00% | 25 | 62.2000 | 167 | 100.00% | 0.1074 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,464 | 94.15% | 7 | 28.00% | 209.14 | 157 | 95.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
20 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
17 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 4 | 2.44% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 0.64% | 4 | 16.00% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.51% | 2 | 8.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.45% | 1 | 4.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
6 | 0.39% | 2 | 8.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Inimical

Louis
infected