Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Toyota Civic ♿ |
|
| Location: Hvidovre, Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:162510190 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 21:55:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:38:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 19,202 | |
| Rank: | 56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 44.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 239.4878 (239.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0284 (0.0284*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 123.6% (124%*) | |
| Headshots: | 279 (279*) | |
| Kills: | 9,819 (9,819*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 717 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Toyota Civic ♿'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 181 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 279 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 188 times | -564 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 74 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 49 times | 147 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 17 times | 51 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 7 times | -35 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 7 times | 0 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 6 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 20 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 21 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 41 times | -1025 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
4 times | 33.33% | 1,547 | 12 | 128.92 | |
| 2 | Nick |
3 times | 25.00% | 3,429 | 20 | 171.45 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
2 times | 16.67% | 2,576 | 5 | 515.20 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 16.67% | 1,143 | 2 | 571.50 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
1 times | 8.33% | 1,124 | 2 | 562.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 6,255 | 63.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 899 | 9.16% | 27 | 9.68% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 659 | 6.71% | 3 | 1.08% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 574 | 5.85% | 27 | 9.68% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 282 | 2.87% | 14 | 5.02% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 246 | 2.51% | 40 | 14.34% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 209 | 2.13% | 71 | 25.45% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 117 | 1.19% | 16 | 5.73% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 103 | 1.05% | 14 | 5.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 88 | 0.90% | 10 | 3.58% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 65 | 0.66% | 13 | 4.66% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 62 | 0.63% | 13 | 4.66% | 0.21 | ||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.72% | 0.08 | ||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 0.24% | 4 | 1.43% | 0.17 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.24% | 6 | 2.15% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 0.16% | 7 | 2.51% | 0.44 | ||
| 17 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 15 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.36% | 0.10 | ||
| 21 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 9 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 5 | 1.79% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 336 | 437 | 11,933 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 130.1% | 27.3 | 33.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 126 | 90 | 1,469 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 71.4% | 16.3 | 31.5 |
| 3 | 114 | 43 | 1,269 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.7% | 29.5 | 28.5 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 129 | 82 | 1,880 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 63.6% | 22.9 | 43.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 172 | 21 | 593 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.2% | 28.2 | 172.0 |
| 6 | 601 | 956 | 8,867 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 159.1% | 9.3 | 601.0 | |
| 7 | 1,279 | 2,033 | 17,983 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 159.0% | 8.8 | 1,279 | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 157 | 69 | 6,712 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.9% | 97.3 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 65 | 12 | 1,162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.5% | 96.8 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 34 | 18 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.9% | 4.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 591 | 18.1% | 62.4% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 417 | 10.1% | 84.2% | 5.8% | |
| 3 | 392 | 20.4% | 53.8% | 25.8% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 69 | 5.8% | 81.2% | 13.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 60 | 10.0% | 71.7% | 18.3% |
| 6 | 41 | 31.7% | 53.7% | 14.6% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 28 | 17.9% | 82.1% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 696 | 7.09% | 8 | 19.51% | 87.00 | 18 | 6.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 85 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 718 | 7.31% | 1 | 2.44% | 718.00 | 32 | 11.47% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 984 | 10.02% | 2 | 4.88% | 492.00 | 8 | 2.87% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 484 | 4.93% | 1 | 2.44% | 484.00 | 3 | 1.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 43 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 1,715 | 17.47% | 4 | 9.76% | 428.75 | 90 | 32.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 361 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 361.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m1_waterfront | 354 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 354.00 | 3 | 1.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 349 | 3.55% | 1 | 2.44% | 349.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 18 | 0.18% | 5 | 12.20% | 3.60 | 1 | 0.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c1m2_streets | 1,783 | 18.16% | 7 | 17.07% | 254.71 | 54 | 19.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | c13m2_southpinestream | 506 | 5.15% | 2 | 4.88% | 253.00 | 10 | 3.58% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c8m3_sewers | 230 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 230.00 | 4 | 1.43% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | c8m5_rooftop | 188 | 1.91% | 1 | 2.44% | 188.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | c8m2_subway | 179 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 179.00 | 6 | 2.15% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | c1m3_mall | 918 | 9.35% | 7 | 17.07% | 131.14 | 45 | 16.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | c2m1_highway | 208 | 2.12% | 2 | 4.88% | 104.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 9,819 | 100.00% | 41 | 239.4878 | 279 | 100.00% | 0.0284 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
9,722 | 99.01% | 8 | 19.51% | 1,215 | 272 | 97.49% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
19 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
17 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
15 | 0.15% | 1 | 2.44% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
12 | 0.12% | 5 | 12.20% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
12 | 0.12% | 1 | 2.44% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 0.10% | 11 | 26.83% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | witch |
6 | 0.06% | 8 | 19.51% | 0.75 | 3 | 1.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.06% | 5 | 12.20% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Toyota Civic ♿


Ellis
Nick
Rochelle
Coach
Zoey
infected