Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LoreP18_2006 |
|
| Location: Libertad, Uruguay | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:550827019 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 05:23:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 2,030 | |
| Rank: | 709 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 81.1111 (81.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0425 (0.0425*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 222.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.7% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 730 (730*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 194 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LoreP18_2006's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 251 | 1 | 251.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 479 | 8 | 59.88 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 225 | 30.82% | 16 | 51.61% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 142 | 19.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 125 | 17.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 61 | 8.36% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 35 | 4.79% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.29% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 3.15% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.47% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 17 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 2.33% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.12 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 9 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 9 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,533 | 91 | 7,760 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 5.9% | 85.3 | 191.6 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 537 | 158 | 7,470 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.4% | 47.3 | 179.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 129 | 7 | 344 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 49.1 | 129.0 |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 32 | 3 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.4% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 73 | 12 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.4% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 127 | 41 | 1,386 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.3% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 152 | 15.8% | 61.2% | 23.0% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 65 | 26.2% | 40.0% | 33.8% |
| 3 | 38 | 23.7% | 42.1% | 34.2% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 80 | 10.96% | 1 | 11.11% | 80.00 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 156 | 21.37% | 4 | 44.44% | 39.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 274 | 37.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 274.00 | 9 | 29.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 23 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 162 | 22.19% | 1 | 11.11% | 162.00 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 35 | 4.79% | 3 | 33.33% | 11.67 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 730 | 100.00% | 9 | 81.1111 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0425 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LoreP18_2006


Rochelle
Ellis
infected