Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BBQ |
|
| Location: Sosnowiec, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:144934052 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 17:10:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,212 | |
| Rank: | 1,973 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 23.8750 (23.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0576 (0.0576*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 75.9% (76%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 191 (191*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 88 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BBQ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 190 | 3 | 63.33 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 115 | 60.21% | 7 | 63.64% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 16.23% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 13 | 6.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.24% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.71% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 156 | 317 | 13,904 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 203.2% | 43.9 | 31.2 | |
| 2 | 319 | 87 | 2,745 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 31.6 | 319.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 75 | 50 | 3,593 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 71.9 | 75.0 |
| 4 | 68 | 15 | 516 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.1% | 34.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 275 | 15.3% | 71.6% | 13.1% | |
| 2 | 84 | 16.7% | 63.1% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 50 | 8.0% | 88.0% | 4.0% |
| 4 | 14 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 190 | 99.48% | 2 | 25.00% | 95.00 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.52% | 6 | 75.00% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 190 | 99.48% | 2 | 95.0000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0579 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 1 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BBQ

Nick
Rochelle
infected