Player Information| Player Profile |
|
чо ебать? |
|
| Location: Yerevan, Armenia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:72841132 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 17:08:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m4_mainstreet |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 1,670 | |
| Rank: | 997 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 404.0000 (404.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0817 (0.0817*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 256.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 404 (404*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 246 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
чо ебать?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 130 | 32.18% | 8 | 24.24% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 129 | 31.93% | 13 | 39.39% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 51 | 12.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 51 | 12.62% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 5.94% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 13 | 3.22% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 188 | 110 | 962 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.5% | 8.7 | 94.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 201 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 71 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 101 | 11.9% | 74.3% | 13.9% |
| 2 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 248 | 61.39% | 1 | 100.00% | 248.00 | 20 | 60.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 156 | 38.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 156.00 | 13 | 39.39% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 404 | 100.00% | 1 | 404.0000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0817 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
чо ебать?

Bill
infected