Player Information| Player Profile |
|
crymore |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:401625095 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 17:40:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 148 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m4_mainstreet |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 1,231 | |
| Rank: | 1,903 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 39.8333 (39.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1402 (0.1402*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 436.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 478 (478*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 220 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
crymore's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 140 times | -420 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 474 | 11 | 43.09 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 344 | 71.97% | 46 | 68.66% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 57 | 11.92% | 12 | 17.91% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 32 | 6.69% | 4 | 5.97% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.35% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 13 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 1.88% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.05% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.40 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,187 | 659 | 19,779 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.1% | 30.0 | 364.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 894 | 76 | 886 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.5% | 11.7 | 894.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 36 | 17 | 342 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.2% | 20.1 | 36.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 369 | 161 | 3,959 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.6% | 24.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 619 | 24.7% | 48.3% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 157 | 22.9% | 44.6% | 32.5% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 62 | 14.5% | 69.4% | 16.1% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 160 | 33.47% | 2 | 16.67% | 80.00 | 17 | 25.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 4 | 0.84% | 1 | 8.33% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c10m4_mainstreet | 314 | 65.69% | 9 | 75.00% | 34.89 | 49 | 73.13% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 474 | 99.16% | 11 | 43.0909 | 66 | 98.51% | 0.1392 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 4 | 0.84% | 1 | 4.0000 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
crymore


Louis
Coach
infected