Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheLeighFella |
|
| Location: Dublin, Ireland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:641070387 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 16:12:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 1,305 | |
| Rank: | 1,646 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 68.0000 (68.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0441 (0.0441*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.2% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 204 (204*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 87 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheLeighFella's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 60 | 29.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 53 | 25.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 17.16% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 9.31% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 19 | 9.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 18 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 228 | 54 | 2,986 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 55.3 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 109 | 87 | 3,045 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.8% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 54 | 16.7% | 81.5% | 1.9% |
| 2 | 43 | 34.9% | 46.5% | 18.6% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 75 | 36.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 129 | 63.24% | 3 | 100.00% | 43.00 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 204 | 100.00% | 3 | 68.0000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0441 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheLeighFella


Coach
infected