Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XDUmbra12 |
|
| Location: Greenville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:383750503 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 04:51:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,056 | |
| Rank: | 2,781 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 45.0000 (45.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0222 (0.0222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 223.6% (224%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 45 (45*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XDUmbra12's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (90%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | XDUmbra12 | 0d 00:09:46h | 2026-08-30 05:01:43 | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 335.8% |
| 2 | AtomicRooster | 0d 00:01:29h | 2026-08-28 05:33:17 | 39 | 0 | 39.00 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 60.0% |
| 3 | iluvpeanutbutter123 | 0d 00:00:33h | 2026-08-20 14:10:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 39 | 0 | 39.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 48.89% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 37.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 21 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 16.5 | 35.0 |
| 2 | 10 | 81 | 1,397 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 810.0% | 17.2 | 10.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 84 | 2,101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 525.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 27 | 13 | 552 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.1% | 42.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 84 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| 2 | 81 | 0.0% | 85.2% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 58.8% | 29.4% | 11.8% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 4 | 8.89% | 1 | 100.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 39 | 86.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 2 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 39 | 86.67% | 0 | 39.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0256 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 6 | 13.33% | 1 | 6.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XDUmbra12


Rochelle
Ellis
infected