Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JGS |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:753557417 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 06:10:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 154 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
54% |
| Points: | 2,367 | |
| Rank: | 550 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 159.6000 (159.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0777 (0.0777*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.1% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 798 (798*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 219 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JGS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 275 | 34.46% | 8 | 12.90% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 120 | 15.04% | 19 | 30.65% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 101 | 12.66% | 15 | 24.19% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 81 | 10.15% | 14 | 22.58% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 73 | 9.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 58 | 7.27% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 3.01% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 24 | 3.01% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 23 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 2.26% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 166 | 111 | 1,602 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 66.9% | 14.4 | 41.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 32 | 659 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 84.2% | 20.6 | 12.7 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 538 | 235 | 5,069 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.7% | 21.6 | 269.0 |
| 4 | 98 | 22 | 336 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.4% | 15.3 | 49.0 | |
| 5 | 217 | 63 | 2,035 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.0% | 32.3 | 108.5 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 236 | 17 | 252 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.2% | 14.8 | 236.0 |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 235 | 26.8% | 45.5% | 27.7% |
| 2 | 84 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 62 | 27.4% | 45.2% | 27.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% |
| 5 | 21 | 42.9% | 38.1% | 19.0% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 11.8% | 88.2% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 43 | 5.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 224 | 28.07% | 1 | 20.00% | 224.00 | 14 | 22.58% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 531 | 66.54% | 4 | 80.00% | 132.75 | 45 | 72.58% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 798 | 100.00% | 5 | 159.6000 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.0777 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JGS

Nick
infected