Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JenAnnJuice |
|
| Location: Athens, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:635477690 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 06:06:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 159 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
54% |
| Points: | 2,036 | |
| Rank: | 718 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 165.5000 (165.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0755 (0.0755*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 289.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.1% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 662 (662*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 293 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JenAnnJuice's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 74 times | -222 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 115 | 17.37% | 11 | 22.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 102 | 15.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 93 | 14.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 82 | 12.39% | 8 | 16.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 65 | 9.82% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 49 | 7.40% | 11 | 22.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 23 | 3.47% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 19 | 2.87% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 19 | 2.87% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 11 | 1.66% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 681 | 301 | 5,380 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.2% | 17.9 | 227.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 247 | 7 | 112 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 16.0 | 247.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 71 | 32 | 1,045 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.1% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 286 | 17.5% | 61.2% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 32 | 25.0% | 53.1% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 97 | 14.65% | 2 | 50.00% | 48.50 | 13 | 26.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 435 | 65.71% | 2 | 50.00% | 217.50 | 33 | 66.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 130 | 19.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 130.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 662 | 100.00% | 4 | 165.5000 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.0755 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JenAnnJuice


Rochelle
infected