Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Oreo |
|
| Location: Gary, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:554548367 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 08:02:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:57:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 128 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 3,020 | |
| Rank: | 379 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 202.5000 (202.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0691 (0.0691*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 64.0% (64%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 1,215 (1,215*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 170 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Oreo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 185 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 100 times | -300 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 84 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 47 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 50.00% | 742 | 1 | 742.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 239 | 0 | 239.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 234 | 5 | 46.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 385 | 31.69% | 25 | 29.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 230 | 18.93% | 6 | 7.14% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 136 | 11.19% | 10 | 11.90% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 84 | 6.91% | 7 | 8.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 81 | 6.67% | 11 | 13.10% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 66 | 5.43% | 7 | 8.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 54 | 4.44% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 50 | 4.12% | 4 | 4.76% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 41 | 3.37% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 2.14% | 7 | 8.33% | 0.27 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 16 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 12 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.30 | 11 | 0.91% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 758 | 699 | 13,818 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 92.2% | 19.8 | 50.5 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 123 | 135 | 7,212 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 109.8% | 53.4 | 61.5 |
| 3 | 339 | 116 | 4,595 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.2% | 39.6 | 339.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 222 | 7 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 22.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 52 | 943 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.0% | 18.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 157.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 15.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 681 | 14.4% | 75.5% | 10.1% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 133 | 10.5% | 73.7% | 15.8% |
| 3 | 107 | 15.0% | 73.8% | 11.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 52 | 17.3% | 38.5% | 44.2% |
| 5 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 90 | 7.41% | 1 | 16.67% | 90.00 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c14m1_junkyard | 404 | 33.25% | 5 | 83.33% | 80.80 | 30 | 35.71% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 76 | 6.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c14m2_lighthouse | 69 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c4m4_milltown_b | 68 | 5.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 56 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 55 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 162 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 162.00 | 17 | 20.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c3m1_plankcountry | 15 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c1m2_streets | 113 | 9.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c1m1_hotel | 100 | 8.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 981 | 80.74% | 1 | 981.0000 | 69 | 82.14% | 0.0703 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 234 | 19.26% | 5 | 46.8000 | 15 | 17.86% | 0.0641 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,180 | 97.12% | 5 | 83.33% | 236.00 | 80 | 95.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | witch |
6 | 0.49% | 1 | 16.67% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Oreo


Coach
Louis
Bill
infected