Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jagdtiger |
|
| Location: Berne, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:59307047 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 00:40:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 1,335 | |
| Rank: | 1,577 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 34.2500 (34.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1131 (0.1131*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 274 (274*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 70 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jagdtiger's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 66 | 24.09% | 18 | 58.06% | 0.27 | ||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 39 | 14.23% | 8 | 25.81% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 32 | 11.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 30 | 10.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.85% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 9.49% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 20 | 7.30% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 8 | 2.92% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 303 | 146 | 7,362 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 48.2% | 50.4 | 151.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 9 | 241 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.0% | 26.8 | 50.0 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 131 | 7 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 34.7 | 131.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 50 | 4 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.0% | 72.0 | 50.0 |
| 5 | 64 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 90.0 | 64.0 | |
| 6 | 64 | 27 | 705 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.2% | 26.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 129 | 10.9% | 76.0% | 13.2% |
| 2 | 27 | 14.8% | 44.4% | 40.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 255 | 93.07% | 8 | 100.00% | 31.88 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 19 | 6.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 274 | 100.00% | 8 | 34.2500 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1131 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jagdtiger

Rochelle
infected