Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sumz117 |
|
| Location: Ashburn, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:384166680 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 00:36:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Shovel |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,530 | |
| Rank: | 1,223 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 45.8889 (45.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1211 (0.1211*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 168.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.8% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 413 (413*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 126 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sumz117's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 48 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 101 | 24.46% | 18 | 36.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 76 | 18.40% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 51 | 12.35% | 10 | 20.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 36 | 8.72% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 25 | 6.05% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 10 | 2.42% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 700 | 332 | 9,140 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 47.4% | 27.5 | 116.7 | |
| 2 | 362 | 156 | 2,311 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.1% | 14.8 | 120.7 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 517 | 262 | 5,159 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.7% | 19.7 | 517.0 |
| 4 | 106 | 72 | 1,790 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.9% | 24.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 322 | 25.2% | 55.6% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 257 | 21.4% | 59.5% | 19.1% |
| 3 | 155 | 28.4% | 54.2% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | 72 | 38.9% | 40.3% | 20.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 111 | 26.88% | 2 | 22.22% | 55.50 | 9 | 18.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 297 | 71.91% | 7 | 77.78% | 42.43 | 41 | 82.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 413 | 100.00% | 9 | 45.8889 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.1211 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sumz117

Nick
infected