Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(1)Charger |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(1)Charger | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 22:40:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:34:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Charger's Claws |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0915 (0.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 442 (97*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,832 (792*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(1)Charger's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Charger Pummeling | 396 times | 1,980 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 97 times | 2,425 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 97 | 100.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m2_lighthouse | 5 | 5.15% | 7 | 0.88% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 1.03% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 3 | 3.09% | 9 | 1.14% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 1 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 2 | 2.06% | 7 | 0.88% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 3 | 3.09% | 13 | 1.64% | 0.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 6 | 6.19% | 34 | 4.29% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1 | 1.03% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c11m2_offices | 3 | 3.09% | 20 | 2.53% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c1m4_atrium | 47 | 48.45% | 327 | 41.29% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m1_waterfront | 17 | 17.53% | 123 | 15.53% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c11m3_garage | 1 | 1.03% | 8 | 1.01% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c6m2_bedlam | 1 | 1.03% | 10 | 1.26% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c7m3_port | 1 | 1.03% | 10 | 1.26% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c1m3_mall | 2 | 2.06% | 29 | 3.66% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 1.03% | 16 | 2.02% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c5m5_bridge | 1 | 1.03% | 16 | 2.02% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c8m5_rooftop | 1 | 1.03% | 19 | 2.40% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c9m1_alleys | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 1.39% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | c8m2_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | c2m3_coaster | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | c10m4_mainstreet | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | c5m4_quarter | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 1.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | c8m4_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | c14m1_junkyard | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | c13m2_southpinestream | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | c7m2_barge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | c8m3_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | c6m1_riverbank | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 2.27% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | c5m3_cemetery | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | c11m5_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | c9m2_lots | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 1.39% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | c11m4_terminal | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 39 | c5m2_park | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | c3m2_swamp | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 41 | c6m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 89 | 91.75% | 715 | 0.1245 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN | 6 | 6.19% | 40 | 0.1500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1 | 1.03% | 20 | 0.0500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1 | 1.03% | 6 | 0.1667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - | ||
| 7 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-(1)Charger

Charger