Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Karımı dövüyom |
|
| Location: Afyonkarahisar, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:556311539 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 00:09:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 1,160 | |
| Rank: | 2,144 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 63.0000 (63.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0794 (0.0794*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.5% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 126 (126*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Karımı dövüyom's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 27 | 0 | 27.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 99 | 2 | 49.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 27.78% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 32 | 25.40% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 15 | 11.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 10.32% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | 8.73% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 7.14% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 418 | 170 | 9,446 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.7% | 55.6 | 139.3 | |
| 2 | 12 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 21.7 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 9 | 17 | 338 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 188.9% | 19.9 | 9.0 | |
| 4 | 150 | 29 | 580 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.3% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 4 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 22.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 68 | 12 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 30.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 166 | 21.7% | 51.2% | 27.1% | |
| 2 | 28 | 17.9% | 46.4% | 35.7% | |
| 3 | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 4 | 12 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 19 | 15.08% | 2 | 100.00% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 49 | 38.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 31 | 24.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c14m1_junkyard | 27 | 21.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 126 | 100.00% | 2 | 63.0000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0794 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Karımı dövüyom


Zoey
Rochelle
infected