Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sambo Rambo |
|
| Location: Houston, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:34924351 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 23:35:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 210 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Shovel |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 1,725 | |
| Rank: | 939 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 78.0000 (78.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1197 (0.1197*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 468 (468*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 165 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sambo Rambo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 65 | 13.89% | 4 | 7.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 50 | 10.68% | 13 | 23.21% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 50 | 10.68% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 34 | 7.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 7.05% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 32 | 6.84% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.16 | ||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 30 | 6.41% | 10 | 17.86% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 29 | 6.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 2.56% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.42 | ||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 5 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 5 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 97 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 284 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 455 | 150 | 2,351 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.0% | 15.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 111 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 228 | 84 | 1,939 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 23.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 114 | 24.6% | 56.1% | 19.3% |
| 2 | 73 | 26.0% | 49.3% | 24.7% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 185 | 39.53% | 4 | 66.67% | 46.25 | 14 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 271 | 57.91% | 2 | 33.33% | 135.50 | 37 | 66.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 12 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 468 | 100.00% | 6 | 78.0000 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.1197 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sambo Rambo

Nick
infected